Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: George Mason (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Stevenson (18)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Locking, Jagger101000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Over, Philip323100200001.0001.0001.3332.3330000413
Barnes, Marshall111000200101.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Smith, Connor111000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Bell, Collin212000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000000202
Filipovitz, Hayden423000301000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Conway, Rowan221000201100.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Littlefield, Adam211000200000.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Fourkiotis, Ioannis211000001000.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Gove, Mason220000020000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Adams, Trevor110000010100.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Banff, Mark120000111000.0000.6670.0000.6670100003
High, Conner100000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000001002
Glatt, Mason110000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Rivera, Aryam100000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Swanson, Keith110000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total2618141001574300.5380.6580.5771.235040115138

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Gove, Mason109.0011005.0036506111.800200000.0019.8010.805.401.83
Total109.00011005.0036506111.800200001.0019.8010.805.401.83