Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Union (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Rhode Island (DII) (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Richall, Curtis412000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
LaMothe, Dean INACTIVE311000010000.3330.6000.3330.9330100105
Seaver, Chad311000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Conte, Austin301100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Peccia, Joseph401000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Salamone, Joseph200000001000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Bannon, Nathan INACTIVE210000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000100004
Pappas, Samuel310000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Lindgren, Samuel INACTIVE300000001000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Total2756100224001.7490.3640.2590.62304007133

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
McAteer, Ryan00.0000002.332000030.650000000.008.710.005.810.00
Beckman, Tayler101.8010005.003110150.800000000.009.001.805.405.00
Total101.80000007.335110180.741000001.008.891.115.568.00