Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Montclair State (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Fischetto, Peter302000000010.6670.7500.6671.4170100204
Preston, Dylan402000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Larsen, Nick422000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Bonett, Gabriel301000210000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Pede, Scott311000011010.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Byrne, Christopher401000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Cutillo Jr., Stefano401000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Palazzo, Matthew000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Monks, Wyatt300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Urbanik, Alex300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total31310000435020.3230.4000.3230.723010010035

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Monks, Wyatt100.0011008.006200140.880000000.004.501.136.754.00
Total100.00011008.006200140.880000001.004.501.136.754.00

Home Team: Quinnipiac (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available