Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Bucknell (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Rider (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Conover, Justin201000001100.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Bagnato, Mickey301100101000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Verdecchio Mr., Anthony301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
O'hara, Daniel301000100100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Bonino, Mark210000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Driscoll, John300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Stevens, Hunter210000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Addiego, Nicholas100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Zottman, Gavin200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Ferrao, David 300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2424100226201.4990.2310.2080.43900005126

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Moran, Matthew03.0010006.007220031.170000000.004.500.0010.500.00
DiGiovanni, Sam0136.0000001.003440326.000000000.0018.0027.0027.000.67
Total0139.00000007.0010660351.860000000.006.433.8612.861.67