Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Maryland (DII) (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Antonio, Andrew433100201200.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Fiedler, Jake211000001000.5000.8000.5001.3000300105
Bloom, Jonathan512000200100.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Lutz, Aaron311000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Coughlin, Jack521000001000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Steiner, Aaron300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Lewis, Fletcher210000020100.0000.6000.0000.6000100005
Bragg, Brady210000121000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Total26108100558400.3080.4860.3460.83204009135

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Amato, Shane102.5710007.0022200130.290100000.0016.710.002.570.00
Total102.57010007.0022200130.290100001.0016.710.002.570.00

Home Team: Bloomsburg (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available