Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Western Michigan (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Edwards, David422000100100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Healy, Jacob221100110100.5000.7501.0001.7500100214
Johnson, Drew211000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Poulton Poulton, Jackson311000111000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Shaheen, Lukas301000011010.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Neshem, Aidan301100310000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Murphy, Sean301000210010.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Thielen, Max200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Wallace, Braxton100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Archibald, Blake020000020000.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Hagen, Jackson010000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Hilse, Ryan200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2598200886220.3200.5000.4000.900010010234

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Healy, Jacob100.0000003.002000101.000000000.000.003.006.000.00
Murphy, Sean00.0000001.003300023.000000000.0018.000.0027.000.00
Hosek, Kellan09.0010003.003330241.670000000.0012.006.009.002.00
Total103.86010007.008630361.570000001.007.713.8610.292.00