Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 1:00 PM
Field: Canyon View High School
Location: 166 W 1925 N, Cedar City, UT 84721
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Southern Utah (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Bradford, Corbin101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Sekikawa, Anthony211000020000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Beverley III, Ashby201000111100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Taylor, Easton311001310000.3330.5001.3331.8330000414
Adams, Zander311000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Bowden Bowden, Kalan301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Adams, Hayden401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Womack, Brady000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Danto, Samuel410000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
York, Trace310000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Dantes, Ethan000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Tarin, Octavio000000010100.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Total2557001472300.2800.4380.4000.838000010132

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Sekikawa, Anthony06.7510004.007530613.250001000.002.2513.5015.750.17
Beverley III, Ashby013.5000002.003330423.500101000.009.0018.0013.500.50
Dantes, Ethan0127.0000001.001330203.000101000.000.0018.009.000.00
Total0111.57010007.001111901233.290203000.003.8615.4314.140.25