Game Stats

Day:
Time: 4:30
Field: Oestrike Stadium
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Eastern Michigan (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Pellerito, Connor242020120001.0001.0003.0004.0000000624
Wenzel, Ryan402110511000.5000.6001.2501.8500000525
Becker, Aaron301000220000.3330.6000.3330.9330000105
Seaver, Brayden321000111000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Price, Matthew411010101000.2500.2500.7501.0000000314
Padot, Miles411000110000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Mccoy, Brady110000021000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Perpich, Zachary030000040000.0001.0000.0000.0000000004
Iafrate, Paul300000111000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Tochman, Cole000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total2412814012145000.3330.5790.7081.287000017538

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Fowler, Nolan00.0000002.002000031.000000000.0013.500.009.000.00
Biernacki, Max100.0010004.002100451.500000000.0011.259.004.501.25
Total100.00010006.004100481.330000001.0012.006.006.002.00