Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 2:00pm
Field: Matson Memorial Field
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Minnesota (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Bauman, Joseph302000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Wilson, Austin221000110000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Goetze, Joseph201100201000.5000.6671.0001.6670100213
Braun, Dylan311000002000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Keeney, Spencer100000111000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Tichy, Blake300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Germar, Tommy210000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Tenhaeff, Grant200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Waterman, Justin200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2045100428000.2500.3480.3000.64801006123

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Wales, Blake00.0000002.332200100.970000000.000.002.905.810.00
Zappa, Wyatt0111.5610004.67101260612.570100000.001.448.6714.450.17
Total015.79010009.10121460712.040100000.000.966.7511.570.14

Home Team: North Dakota State (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Rounds, Trevor202100410001.0001.0001.5002.5000000313
Hall, Alex313300310001.0001.0002.0003.0000000634
Hoover, Wesley423100200000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Aanenson, Gage412100000100.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Belaskie, Stanley231000110100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Shaw, Tyler301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Wold, Jack411000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Jensen, Riley230000020000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Miller, Ethan000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Senn, Coleston220000020000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Kubas, Camden010000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total2614136001170200.5000.6060.7311.337000019633

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Miller, Ethan101.8010005.005510281.400101000.0014.403.609.004.00
Total101.80010005.005510281.400101001.0014.403.609.004.00