Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 1:25PM
Field: AC Ballfield
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Akron (16)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Batt, Kole222000110101.0001.0001.0002.0000100204
Brown, Duane131100200101.0001.0002.0003.0000000211
Ryder V, Howard101000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Weber, Easton121100230201.0001.0002.0003.0000000214
Misener, Josh322000311000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Smith, Caleb332200211000.6670.7501.3332.0830000424
McClure, Luke211100310100.5000.5001.0001.5000001214
Kleps, Morgan321100020200.3330.6000.6671.2670000215
Tworzydlo, Michael301000111000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Rupp, Aaron010000110100.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Weirick, Odin200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Luca, Nate000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Myers, Hayden100000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total22161260016133900.5450.7030.8181.521010118637

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Weirick, Odin00.0000001.001000011.000000000.009.000.009.000.00
Myers, Hayden09.0000001.001110102.000000000.000.009.009.000.00
McClure, Luke013.5000002.005330223.500000000.009.009.0022.501.00
Ryder V, Howard1018.0010001.002220002.000100000.000.000.0018.000.00
Total1010.80010005.009660332.400100001.005.405.4016.201.00