Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Old Dominion (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Chambers, Khai101000120001.0001.0001.0002.0000000103
Gibson, Pierce101000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Barats, Kris302000200000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Strader, Logan221000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Ruth, Hayden201100100000.5000.5001.0001.5000000212
Hinderer Hinderer, Rowan211100001000.5000.5001.0001.5000000212
Sutton, Desmond100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Smith, Miguel100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
McFadden, Noah210000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Dobie III, Samuel200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Renner, Jeremy200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Ham, Elijah300000002010.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2247200459010.3180.4440.4090.85400009227

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
McFadden, Noah00.0000000.330000000.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Ruth, Hayden0112.4710004.337861542.350000000.007.068.8212.350.80
Sutton, Desmond0109.0900000.332440506.360001000.000.0040.9116.360.00
Total0112.33010007.109121011042.600001000.004.9312.3311.100.40