Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: UW - Stevens Point (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: UW - Milwaukee (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Bzdawka, Cole212100220001.0001.0001.5002.5000000314
Hatcher, Tyler101000000101.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Duperoys Jr, Luis322001400100.6670.7501.6672.4170100514
Kraus, Brody432000011000.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Anderson, Matthew301000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Porras Rehorst, Marco311000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Whitehurst, Cooper311100010000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Piper, Jack311000110100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Brown, Micah100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Price, Tanner100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Johnson, Trevor210000022000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Anderson, Peyton110000021000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Total2711112018107300.4070.5790.5931.172010016338

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Bong, Owen03.0000103.003110221.670100000.006.006.009.001.00
Miller, Tyler1013.5010004.004660542.250200000.009.0011.259.000.80
Total109.00010107.007770762.000300001.007.719.009.000.86