Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Stevenson (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Smith, Connor201000011000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Fourkiotis, Ioannis211100031000.5000.8001.0001.8000000215
Rivera, Aryam522010103100.4000.4000.8001.2000000415
Filipovitz, Hayden512000101200.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Oswald, Christian411000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Glatt, Mason200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Middlecamp, Garrett300000121000.0000.4000.0000.4000000005
Hudock, Noah300000002000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Bell, Collin310000000000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Swanson, Keith000000000000.0001.0000.0000.0000100001
Conway, Rowan100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total30671103711300.2330.4250.3330.758030010240

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Scott, Kordee00.0000001.331000231.430001000.0012.868.574.291.50
Gove, Mason00.0000003.000000260.670000000.0018.006.000.003.00
Lohr, Andrew00.0000000.000320400.000102000.000.000.000.000.00
Hammel, Alex00.0010002.001000141.000000000.0018.004.504.504.00
Dablich, Casimir0167.1600000.673550111.790200000.004.044.0412.111.00
Total016.75010009.10587010141.610303000.0013.509.644.821.40