Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Maryland (DII) (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Lutz, Aaron301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Fiedler, Jake301100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Steiner, Aaron200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Lewis, Fletcher200000010100.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Antonio, Andrew200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Bloom, Jonathan300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Coughlin, Jack300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total1802100015100.1110.1580.1670.32500003119

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Lutz, Aaron016.7510004.004330061.000200000.0013.500.009.000.00
Flam, Bradley032.3400001.675860232.170101000.008.365.5713.931.50
Total0111.20010007.1091190291.520301000.0011.202.4911.204.50

Home Team: Bloomsburg (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available