Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Fordham (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Carr Jr., Michael302200000100.6670.6671.3332.0000000423
Fleming, Ryan301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Carles, Nick301000000100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Katz, Dylan301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Tom, Skyler401100001000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Lewis I, Keaton300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Marano, Matteo200000012000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Masiella, Bradley300000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000001004
Total2406300114200.2500.2690.3750.64400019326

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Salvatorelli, Frank03.0000003.004010131.670000000.009.003.0012.003.00
Cabo, Matthias0118.0010003.005760513.330100100.003.0015.0015.000.20
Total0110.50010006.009770642.500100100.006.009.0013.500.67

Home Team: Montclair State (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available