Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Eastern Michigan (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Iafrate, Paul201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Biernacki, Max201010001000.5000.5001.5002.0000000312
Tochman, Cole000000000100.0001.0000.0000.0000100001
Padot, Miles200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Pellerito, Connor200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Wenzel, Ryan200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Casey, Viktor200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Price, Matthew200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Knight, Landon100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total1502010008100.1330.1880.2670.45401004116

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Mccoy, Brady00.0000000.002220100.000001000.000.000.000.000.00
Seaver, Brayden010.7800001.673220121.240001000.005.572.798.362.00
Fowler, Nolan0119.3110002.336650242.580100000.0011.615.8117.422.00
Total0112.79010006.10111090462.370102000.008.535.6815.631.50

Home Team: (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available