Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Xavier (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Graue, Payton101100020001.0001.0002.0003.0000100214
Gerl, Max201000011000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Donahue, Tim401000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Serger, August400000102000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Larkin L, Brendan200000021000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Moreta, Misael400000002100.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Manekas, Peter110000031000.0000.7500.0000.7500000004
Maltese, Gabe310000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total2123100198100.1430.4190.1900.61001004131

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Young, Thomas013.0010006.005220351.330000000.007.504.507.501.67
Dobkowski, Jake027.2700000.330110100.910200000.000.008.180.000.00
Total013.80010007.005330451.270200000.006.345.076.341.25

Home Team: Indiana (DII) (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Wasserlauf, Theo312100000000.6670.7501.0001.7500100314
Prohm, Benjamin201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Moschea, William301000101000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Jerabek, Jack300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Carey, Will300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Carey, Jack310000000000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Oliver, Duncan200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Giordano, Tyler100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Williamson, Jack300000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Lippman, Noah210000021100.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Total2534100145100.1600.3230.2000.52302005131

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Myers, Cameron100.0000004.671000470.800001000.0010.115.781.441.75
Mast, Donovan03.8610002.331210642.260100000.0011.6117.422.900.67
Total100.96010009.10221010111.290101001.0010.619.641.931.10