Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 1:00 p.m.
Field: Robinson Lane Park
Location: 95 Robinson Lane, Wappingers Falls, NY, 12590
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Fairfield (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Marist (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Picone, Luke422100301100.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Matias, Will402010200000.5000.5001.0001.5000000414
Olsey, Michael311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Pagett, Evan301000000010.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Todd, Joshua310000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Schiavone Jr., Michael300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Angel, Xavier120000020000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Due, Jason300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Horn, Steven120000020100.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Total2586110564210.2400.3870.3600.74700009231

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Kasper, Noah105.1411007.005540591.430000000.0011.576.436.431.80
Total105.14011007.005540591.430000001.0011.576.436.431.80