Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 11:00 AM
Field: A C Field
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: John Carroll (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Akron (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Carr, Jonah101001100001.0001.0004.0005.0000000411
Smith, Caleb111000030001.0001.0001.0002.0000000104
Pukansky, Zach402100201000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Misener, Josh201100100000.5000.5001.0001.5000000212
McClure, Luke201000011000.5000.6670.5001.1670010104
Tworzydlo, Michael221000211100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Rupp, Aaron411000002000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Weirick, Odin401100101000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Kleps, Morgan320000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Mindzora, Adam010000010010.0001.0000.0000.0000100002
Batt, Kole200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2579301868110.3600.5000.6001.100011015433

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Myers, Hayden00.0000111.001100132.000000000.0027.009.009.003.00
Ryder V, Howard101.5010006.0051104121.500100000.0018.006.007.503.00
Total101.29010117.0062105151.570100001.0019.296.437.713.00