Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Stevenson (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Conway, Rowan524100301100.8000.8001.0001.8000000515
Adams, Trevor322000100100.6670.7500.6671.4170110205
Over, Philip432000000200.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Gove, Mason402100300000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Banff, Mark301010110100.3330.5001.0001.5000000314
Littlefield, Adam411000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Dietz, Corey000000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
High, Conner300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Scott, Kordee400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Locking, Jagger300000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total33812210835510.3640.4320.4850.917011016338

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Oswald, Christian00.0000002.001000010.500001000.004.500.004.500.00
Barnes, Marshall100.0000002.000000020.000000000.009.000.000.000.00
Medeiros, Justin04.5010002.003110132.000001000.0013.504.5013.503.00
Bell, Collin09.0000001.002110103.000000000.000.009.0018.000.00
Swanson, Keith027.0000001.003530114.000000000.009.009.0027.001.00
Total105.63010008.009750371.500002001.007.883.3810.132.33