Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Colorado Mines (14)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
White, Brady423000010000.7500.8000.7501.5500000305
Acosta, Fernando312000110000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Benschoter, ELijah231000220000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Ruffing, Addison321000111000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Strong, Jacob301000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Shields, Clarke321000012000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Daffer, Brayden311000410000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Burrell, Charles400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Duff V, Martin100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Rohrig, Carter230000030000.0000.6000.0000.6000000005
Total2814100008115000.3570.5380.3570.896000010039

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Serbio, Nicholas00.0000002.000000120.500100000.009.004.500.002.00
Williams, Roman103.0010003.005110132.000200000.009.003.0015.003.00
Total101.80010005.005110251.400300001.009.003.609.002.50

Home Team: South Dakota Mines (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available