Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 11:00am
Field: Matson Memorial Field
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Minnesota (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Smith, Noah413000000000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Cheng, Jing-You211000121000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Wales, Blake211000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Wilson, Austin301000010100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Goetze, Joseph311100000100.3330.5000.6671.1670100214
Germar, Tommy100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Phillips, Matthew200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Bauman, Joseph400000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Zappa, Wyatt210000001000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Braun, Dylan100000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000001002
Urdahl, Lincoln100000210000.0000.2500.0000.2500002004
Total2557100544200.2800.3820.3200.70202038134

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Tenhaeff, Grant02.8410006.336420431.410000000.003.805.077.610.75
Wilson, Austin05.3900001.671210200.930000000.000.005.572.790.00
Total002.610100010.107630631.260000000.002.615.236.100.50

Home Team: North Dakota State (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Senn, Coleston101000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Wold, Jack111000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Rounds, Trevor503100001000.6000.6000.8001.4000000415
Hall, Alex201000000000.5000.7500.5001.2500200104
Hoover, Wesley512100100000.4000.4000.6001.0000000315
Aanenson, Gage301000220000.3330.6000.3330.9330000105
Kubas, Camden311000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Perleberg, Riley401000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Jensen, Riley411000010000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Shaw, Tyler210000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000100004
Martin, Shane000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Kamann, Ryan200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total32512200464000.3750.5120.4380.950030014241

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available