Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 6:30 PM
Field: West Field
Location: 1846 West St, Munhall, PA 15120
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Kent State (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Cal (PA) (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tierney, Luke111000000401.0001.0001.0002.0000200103
Wass, Ryan412000400000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Behrendt, Chad221000110100.5000.7500.5001.2500100104
Glasser, Lorenzo231010010300.5000.7501.5002.2500100314
Panebianco, Erik201000010200.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Campbell, Joseph432000001300.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Behrendt, Spencer301000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Spangler, Camron411000102100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Wass, Adam200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Dingle, Tyson200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2611100107341400.3850.5150.4620.977040012133

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Patts, Vincent103.8611007.008730371.570000000.009.003.8610.292.33
Total103.86011007.008730371.570000001.009.003.8610.292.33