Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Idaho (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Walborn, Nick101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Naugle, Owen323100000201.0001.0001.3332.3330000413
Pettit, Cole211100010000.5000.6671.0001.6670000213
Gonzales, Zander301000101000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Kudrna, Owen300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Wilson, Steven200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Fulk, Walker300000000000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Dressen, Jack300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Brinkman, Chase310000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Santos, Dylan200000220000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Total2546200337200.2400.3450.3200.66501008229

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
LaChapelle, Kaden00.0000002.674500141.180101000.008.512.138.514.00
Pettit, Jackson00.0000000.000000000.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Gavin, Andrew00.0000000.000100410.000000000.000.000.000.000.25
Naugle, Owen00.0000000.331000000.910000000.000.000.008.180.00
Wilson, Steven0137.7310001.675970503.100001000.000.0013.9313.930.00
Total017.35010008.201015701052.330102000.005.2510.5110.510.50

Home Team: (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available