Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Stevenson (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Conway, Rowan302000000000.6670.7500.6671.4170100204
Fourkiotis, Ioannis302000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
High, Conner302000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Banff, Mark301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Littlefield, Adam301000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Over, Philip301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Glatt, Mason000000000000.0001.0000.0000.0000100001
Swanson, Keith000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Adams, Trevor300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Gove, Mason300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Filipovitz, Hayden300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2709000022000.3330.4190.3330.75302009031

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Barnes, Marshall00.0000003.000000210.670100000.003.006.000.000.50
Medeiros, Justin0118.0010003.007660132.670200000.009.003.0021.003.00
Total019.00010006.007660341.670300000.006.004.5010.501.33

Home Team: Loyola Maryland (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available