Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: MSOE (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Ordower, Eli312000110000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Gieryn, Tyler201000110000.5000.5000.5001.0000001104
King, Lukas301000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
DuBois, Gabriel301000101000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Rusch, Caiden401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Bruno, Giuseppe401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Barrett, John200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Weaver, Cayden210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Kyllo, Jacob300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Lau, Lex000000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Oberg, Alec010000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Total2637000372100.2690.4290.2690.69801017035

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Weaver, Cayden015.4000005.007430061.400200000.0010.800.0012.600.00
Barr, Peyton027.0000001.002330204.000001000.000.0018.0018.000.00
Total019.00000006.009760261.830201000.009.003.0013.503.00

Home Team: UW - Milwaukee (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Anderson, Peyton312100000000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Johnson, Trevor412100100000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Porras Rehorst, Marco301000102000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Price, Tanner311000001100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Duperoys Jr, Luis301000101000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Bzdawka, Cole311100101000.3330.5000.6671.1670100214
Piper, Jack411010100000.2500.2500.7501.0000000314
Miller, Tyler210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Kraus, Brody210000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000100004
Total2779310526100.3330.4190.5190.938020014431

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Setter, Andrew101.8010005.005110311.600000000.001.805.409.000.33
Bong, Owen09.0000112.002220413.000100000.004.5018.009.000.25
Total103.86010117.007330722.000100001.002.579.009.000.29