Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Idaho (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Hannah, Everett301000110000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Graaskamp, Preston311000101100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Santos, Dylan401000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
LaChapelle, Kaden411000002000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Wilson, Steven310000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Naugle, Owen110000010100.0000.5000.0000.5000101004
Dressen, Jack400000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Rainey, Jayce300000013000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Kudrna, Owen310000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000001004
Total28540003411200.1430.2570.1430.40001024035

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Delong, Haiden02.5710007.0044203101.000103000.0012.863.865.143.33
Gavin, Andrew0127.2700010.331211000.910000000.000.000.008.180.00
Total013.33010018.0056313100.990103000.0011.113.335.563.33

Home Team: (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available