Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Montclair State (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Turi, Evan101000010101.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Byrne, Christopher302000001000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Bonett, Gabriel201000110000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Larsen, Nick200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Monks, Wyatt010000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
DiChiara, Chris100000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Urbanik, Alex300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Cutillo Jr., Stefano100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Palazzo, Matthew100000000000.0000.5000.0000.5000100002
Pede, Scott200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Fischetto, Peter200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total1814000153100.2220.4170.2220.63901004024

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Byrne, Christopher09.0000002.005220123.000000000.009.004.5022.502.00
Turi, Evan0111.5910002.333930422.260200000.005.8111.618.710.50
Total018.82010005.0081150542.550200000.007.068.8214.120.80

Home Team: Sacred Heart (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Clougher, Brendan212000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000100203
Marano Jr., Michael313000300001.0001.0001.0002.0000000303
Renshaw, Louis301100110000.3330.4000.6671.0670001215
Santarcangelo, Gabriel331000010200.3330.6000.3330.9330100105
Sendrowski, Nicholas301100301000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Kennedy III, James110000010100.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Casani, Dylan220000010200.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
McGovern, Brian100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
DeBernardo, Sean210000002000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Blasi, Luke320000110000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total23118200954500.3480.5000.4350.935030110232

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Golden, Braden101.8011005.004110531.800102000.005.409.007.200.60
Total101.80011005.004110531.800102001.005.409.007.200.60