Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Adrian (13)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Duckworth, Robert524100000000.8000.8001.0001.8000000515
Buege, Jackson312100211000.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Kibby, Matthew211100220000.5000.7501.0001.7500000214
Chadwick, Jason522000001000.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Keeler, Landon421010301000.2500.2500.7501.0000000314
Bratten, Cody401010201000.2500.2500.7501.0000000314
Shaw, Dakiya230000000300.0000.5000.0000.5000200004
Rosario Rosario, Wilber010000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Matthews III, William000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Eddins, Darius400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Barringer, Robert310000020000.0000.4000.0000.4000000005
Total321311320955402.8670.4620.5621.024020018539

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Furlich, Spencer00.0000001.000000030.000000000.0027.000.000.000.00
Stratton, Kyle105.4010005.0043304101.600001000.0018.007.207.202.50
Total105.40000006.0043304131.331001001.0019.506.006.003.25