Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 1:00 PM
Field: West Field
Location: 1846 West St, Munhall, PA 15120
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Kent State (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Cal (PA) (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Dingle, Tyson111000100101.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Panebianco, Erik121000020111.0001.0001.0002.0000000103
Glasser, Lorenzo111000120201.0001.0001.0002.0000100104
Behrendt, Spencer211010100000.5000.3331.5001.8330001313
Campbell, Joseph211000111300.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Lippincott, Elias301000111200.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Tierney, Luke311010001000.3330.3331.0001.3330000313
Wass, Ryan300000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Behrendt, Chad300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Banaszak, Brad200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2177020585910.3330.5160.5241.040010111231

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Lippincott, Elias100.0000002.000000241.000000000.0018.009.000.002.00
Sykora, Gavin05.4010005.007530442.200000000.007.207.2012.601.00
Total103.86010007.007530681.860000001.0010.297.719.001.33