Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Grand Valley (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Martin, Jacob302000110000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Carman, Trevor302000000100.6670.7500.6671.4170100204
Jurmu, Isaac201000310100.5000.5000.5001.0000001104
Steward, Landon412010001000.5000.5001.0001.5000000414
Thrun, Alex311000012000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Mckervey, Devon411000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Sharp, Garrett000000000110.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Pearce, Nathaniel300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Rayha, Connor210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Shotwell, Sawyer210000020100.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Total2659010564410.3460.4710.4230.894010111134

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Vega, Josiah00.0000003.332000120.730000000.004.392.204.392.00
Levene, Joseph017.3610003.676630431.910100000.005.166.8810.330.75
Total012.89010009.108630551.390100000.004.824.827.711.00