Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Syracuse (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Fragola, Robert212000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000000202
Leepson, Benjamin201100001000.5000.5001.0001.5000000212
Sawada, Keenan412000200100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Cohen, Jonah201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Kline, Jaron211000110000.5000.5000.5001.0000001104
Phillips, Brandon311000000110.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Grob, Lucas321000001000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Shea, Nicholas401000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Thompson, Jasper310000011100.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Pelmoter, Leo200000110000.0000.2500.0000.2500001004
Colosimo, Zach100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total28710100636310.3570.4120.3930.805010211134

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Cohen, Jonah00.0000000.331100010.910000000.008.180.008.180.00
Weinberger, Aiden00.0000001.331200030.480100000.0012.860.004.290.00
Myer Myer, Evan00.0000000.671000000.450100000.000.000.004.040.00
Melnick, Joshua06.0010003.002220301.670000000.000.009.006.000.00
Lisbe, Charlie0126.8700000.671320301.790000000.000.0012.114.040.00
Total013.380100010.206840641.130200000.003.385.065.060.67

Home Team: Siena (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available