Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 10:00 AM
Field: Canyon View High School
Location: 166 W 1925 N, Cedar City, UT 84721
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Southern Utah (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Adams, Zander323000100301.0001.0001.0002.0000000303
Dantes, Ethan302000110100.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Sekikawa, Anthony412001300000.5000.5001.2501.7500000514
Womack, Brady311000001200.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Bowden Bowden, Kalan521000001200.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Taylor, Easton100100100000.0000.0001.0001.0000000111
York, Trace400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Danto, Samuel100000000000.0000.5000.0000.5000100002
Tarin, Octavio000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Adams, Hayden310000000200.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Beverley III, Ashby000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Bradford, Corbin200000010100.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total29791016221100.3100.3750.4480.823010013232

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Beverley III, Ashby100.0000000.670000100.450000000.000.004.040.000.00
Adams, Zander05.4010005.003430491.400000000.0016.207.205.402.25
Dantes, Ethan06.7700001.330210411.900000000.004.2917.140.000.25
Total103.86010009.1036409101.290000001.009.648.682.891.11