Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Syracuse (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Pelmoter, Leo423100210100.7500.8001.0001.8000000415
Sawada, Keenan332000010300.6670.8000.6671.4670100205
Kline, Jaron412000100100.5000.6000.5001.1000100205
Shea, Nicholas502100100100.4000.4000.6001.0000000315
Fragola, Robert512000300100.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Flechtner, Cullen310000002200.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Grob, Lucas320000110200.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Oliver, Owen310000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Colosimo, Zach300000011100.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total3311112008531200.3330.4500.3940.844020013240

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Thomas, Benjamin100.0010005.675300381.110000000.009.963.736.222.67
Reiner, James020.3000001.334330112.380000000.004.294.2917.141.00
Total102.89010009.109630491.390000001.008.683.868.682.25

Home Team: Siena (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available