Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Montclair State (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Bonett, Gabriel302000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Pede, Scott301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Larsen, Nick301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Turi, Evan200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Cutillo Jr., Stefano200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Brown, Shaun200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Palazzo, Matthew300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Preston, Dylan300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Gallagher, Donny300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
DiChiara, Chris100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total2504000007000.1600.1600.1600.32000004025

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Monks, Wyatt014.5011006.009330041.500000000.006.000.0013.500.00
Total014.50011006.009330041.500000000.006.000.0013.500.00

Home Team: Adelphi (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available