Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Western Michigan (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Poulton Poulton, Jackson312000110100.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Healy, Jacob332000110200.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Johnson, Drew402000202000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Neshem, Aidan201000200000.5000.3330.5000.8330001103
Shaheen, Lukas401000001010.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Vernon, Jeremiah100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Hilse, Ryan020000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Edwards, David410000011100.0000.2000.0000.2000000005
Hagen, Jackson200000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000100004
Booms, Michael130000020200.0000.7500.0000.7500100004
Borden, Aaryn200000012000.0000.5000.0000.5000100004
Total26108000676610.3080.4860.3080.79403018037

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Owens, Evan103.8610007.006330361.290000000.007.713.867.712.00
Total103.86010007.006330361.290000001.007.713.867.712.00