Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Bryant (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Pires, Johnny413000201000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Fancher, Sean312000101000.6670.7500.6671.4170100204
Pipia Jr., Charlie211000010000.5000.7500.5001.2500100104
Tanis, Trevor412000201300.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Hanewich, Casey412000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Myers, Zachary311000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Robson, Lucas400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Antonetti, Nicholas500000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000005
Santoro, Matt110000031200.0000.7500.0000.7500000004
Scanlon, Cole100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total31711000745500.3550.4590.3550.814020011037

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Douglas, Jack00.0000000.330000211.820101000.008.1816.360.000.50
Denio, Will104.0510006.675330290.850102000.009.842.195.474.50
Total102.89010009.1053304100.960203001.009.643.864.822.50

Home Team: Bentley (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available