Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Bryant (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tanis, Trevor111000110001.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Heller, Steven201000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Sim, Nyle201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Reap, Grant412100201000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Santoro, Matt201010200000.5000.5001.5002.0000000312
Antonetti, Nicholas301000000100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Reap, Dean311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Hanewich, Casey300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Duguay, Jackson000000010100.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Myers, Zachary200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Stenmon, Sean000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
DiGiulio, Spencer110000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Hillis, James120000031000.0000.7500.0000.7500000004
Cray, Owen100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Fancher, Sean100000020100.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Total26681106107300.3080.5000.4230.923000011236

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Isidorio, Evan00.0000002.000000120.500000000.009.004.500.002.00
Tuthill, Konnor104.5010004.001220351.000201000.0011.256.752.251.67
Philbrick, Jake09.0000001.003110114.000000000.009.009.0027.001.00
Total103.86010007.004330581.290201001.0010.296.435.141.60

Home Team: Bentley (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available