Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Grand Valley (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Rayha, Connor322100100100.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Carman, Trevor312000100000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Shotwell, Sawyer402100211000.5000.6000.7501.3500000315
Steward, Landon211000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Jurmu, Isaac311000211100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Mckervey, Devon411000001200.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Thrun, Alex401100202000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Boase, Brock400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Allor, Nick300000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total306103008310400.3330.3940.4330.827000013333

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Mast, Owen00.0000101.000200111.000000000.009.009.000.001.00
Vega, Josiah00.0000001.001000001.000100000.000.000.009.000.00
Richards, Luke105.4010005.007430061.400200000.0010.800.0012.600.00
Total103.86010107.008630171.290300001.009.001.2910.297.00

Home Team: Western Michigan (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Booms, Michael121000000101.0001.0001.0002.0000200103
Harkness, Grant301000001000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Archibald, Blake301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Shaheen, Lukas301000101000.3330.2500.3330.5830001104
Murphy, Sean411000200000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Edwards, David401000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Poulton Poulton, Jackson401000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Neshem, Aidan411100101000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Thielen, Max010000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Hagen, Jackson310000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2968100517100.2760.3530.3100.66303019134

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hosek, Kellan016.4310007.0088503101.570100000.0012.863.8610.293.33
Total016.43010007.0088503101.570100000.0012.863.8610.293.33