Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Sacred Heart (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
DeBernardo, Sean101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Scerbak, Nicholas211000000300.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Blasi, Luke412000000200.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Renshaw, Louis301000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
McSpedon, Dermot301000101000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Santarcangelo, Gabriel411000002200.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Marano Jr., Michael401000002000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
McGovern, Brian200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Clougher, Brendan210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Casani, Dylan400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total2948000226700.2760.3230.2760.59800008031

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
DiGiovanna, Justin00.0000001.000000000.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Portanova, Nick101.8010005.00131102133.000000000.0023.403.6023.406.50
Fressle, Francis09.0000101.002110123.000000000.0018.009.0018.002.00
Total102.57010107.00152203152.570000001.0019.293.8619.295.00

Home Team: Bentley (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available