Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 2:15pm
Field: Matson Memorial Field
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: North Dakota State (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Mortenson, Kaden201000010100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Wold, Jack301100212000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Kubas, Camden301000002000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Jensen, Riley311100110000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Shaw, Tyler311000010100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Perleberg, Riley100000001000.0000.5000.0000.5000100002
Hoover, Wesley200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Aanenson, Gage200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Trom, Andrew000000011000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Miller, Ethan000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Hall, Alex200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2125200357200.2380.4070.3330.74101007227

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available