Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Grand Valley (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Rayha, Connor423000000200.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Jurmu, Isaac312000210200.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Carman, Trevor211000000000.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Martin, Jacob412020201000.5000.5001.5002.0000000624
Mckervey, Devon301000111100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Allor, Nick411100100000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Fowler, Colin411010100000.2500.2500.7501.0000000314
Sharp, Garrett410000000000.0000.2000.0000.2000100005
Karl, Jack100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Barone, Mario300000001000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Total32811130723500.3440.4320.5630.995030018437

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Reau, Parker00.0000003.002000221.330000000.006.006.006.001.00
Stempien, Josh00.0000001.000000101.000000000.000.009.000.000.00
Hatzel, Justin1012.0010003.003440422.330000000.006.0012.009.000.50
Total105.14010007.005440741.710000001.005.149.006.430.57

Home Team: Western Michigan (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Archibald, Blake302000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Murphy, Sean302000210100.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Shaheen, Lukas211000020000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Edwards, David221000020200.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Johnson, Drew301000200000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Harkness, Grant301000200000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Hagen, Jackson200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Neshem, Aidan100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Brown, JJ300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Thielen, Max210000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2448000672300.3330.4840.3330.81700008031

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Harkness, Grant03.6000005.007320211.800200000.001.803.6012.600.50
Neshem, Aidan0122.5010002.005550022.500200000.009.000.0022.500.00
Total019.00010007.0012870232.000400000.003.862.5715.431.50