Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Western Michigan (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Murphy, Sean201000010010.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Edwards, David301000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Poulton Poulton, Jackson311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Thielen, Max100000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Shaheen, Lukas100000020000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Booms, Michael300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Healy, Jacob400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Archibald, Blake010000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Harkness, Grant200000010110.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Hagen, Jackson300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2223000085120.1360.3670.1360.50300003030

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Booms, Michael00.0000001.671000220.930000000.005.575.572.791.00
Healy, Jacob0116.6310004.3310880222.350200000.003.533.5317.651.00
Total018.64010008.1011880441.800200000.004.324.3211.881.00

Home Team: (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available