Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 11 a.m.
Field: Palm Field
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: North Dakota (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Mutterer, Broc111100000001.0001.0002.0003.0000000211
Partanen, Logan403200000000.7500.7501.2502.0000000524
Clapper, Preston413000100000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Sheeley, Finnian301000101000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Tangen, Mason311000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Steidl, Nolan411100000000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Herder, Riley401000102000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Imdieke, Kaden400000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Gette, Carson300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Jonasson Jonasson, Gunnar210000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total32511400329000.3440.3820.4690.851000015434

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Persson, Sam100.0000003.332100260.980000000.0013.174.394.393.00
Pole, Ezra02.4510003.675310561.910101000.0010.338.608.601.20
Total100.96010009.1074107121.500101001.0011.576.756.751.71

Home Team: Minnesota (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Bauman, Joseph101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Keeney, Spencer201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Tenhaeff, Grant301000002000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Goetze, Joseph311100012000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Wilson, Austin301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Ambrose, Anthony311000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Urdahl, Lincoln401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Zappa, Wyatt310000013000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Cheng, Jing-You100000101000.0000.5000.0000.5000100002
Waterman, Justin100000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Braun, Dylan100000030010.0000.7500.0000.7500000004
Smith, Noah300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Phillips, Matthew010000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Total28471002712010.2500.4170.2860.70201008136

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Ambrose, Anthony02.2500004.004110151.250000000.0011.252.259.005.00
Hock, Landon0112.0010003.007440142.670000000.0012.003.0021.004.00
Total016.43010007.0011550291.860000000.0011.572.5714.144.50