Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: SUNY - Cortland (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Waldenmaier, Michael322000110000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Lindquist, Pat412000401000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Butka, Joshua211000100000.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Baranowski, Edward412100200000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Urso, Jaden221100100000.5000.7501.0001.7500200214
Landau, Mitchell311100010000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
DeLuca, Nick321000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Palminteri, Joseph400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Curran, Logan310000110000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total2811103001042000.3570.4860.4640.950030013335

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Schneider, Jacob100.0010003.001000170.670000000.0021.003.003.007.00
Fischer, Brian00.0000000.004330010.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
DeGrazia, Joseph00.0000001.001000122.000000000.0018.009.009.002.00
Total106.75010004.0063302102.000000001.0022.504.5013.505.00

Home Team: SUNY - Oneonta (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available