Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Syracuse (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Grob, Lucas343000010201.0001.0001.0002.0000000304
Kline, Jaron222000400001.0000.5001.0001.5000002204
Thomas, Benjamin302000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Shea, Nicholas301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Pelmoter, Leo301000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Thomson, Finlay311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Sawada, Keenan331000010100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Colosimo, Zach401000101100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Oliver, Owen000000000000.0001.0000.0000.0000100001
Fragola, Robert310000010100.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Thompson, Jasper100000100100.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Flechtner, Cullen100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Leepson, Benjamin000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Total291112000744600.4140.4720.4140.886010212036

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Cohen, Jonah00.0000001.330000100.480000000.000.004.290.000.00
Werde, Max101.9310004.671110560.960300000.008.677.221.441.20
Total101.08010008.101110660.840300001.006.486.481.081.00

Home Team: Siena (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available