Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Boston (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Hofeld, Jonah202000220001.0001.0001.0002.0000000204
Shahinfar, Jackson401000201000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Lewis, Jackson300000011010.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Demske, Michael100000021100.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Lederman, Oliver320000011200.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Anthony, Charlie100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Whitaker, Dustin300000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Wallman, Mitchell300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Hildebrandt, Andrew220000020200.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Sherman, Burke300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2543000487520.1200.3330.1200.45300003033

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Shahinfar, Jackson100.0011007.001200280.430203000.0010.292.571.294.00
Total100.00011007.001200280.430203001.0010.292.571.294.00

Home Team: Syracuse (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Fragola, Robert211000000100.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Pelmoter, Leo100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Thomas, Benjamin200000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Leepson, Benjamin100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Salway, Matthew200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
DeAngelis, Andrew200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Colosimo, Zach100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Phillips, Brandon200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Thompson, Jasper200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Green, Oliver100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Kline, Jaron000000000000.0001.0000.0000.0000100001
Sawada, Keenan300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Goodstadt, Charlie200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Shea, Nicholas000000010100.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Cohen, Jonah100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total2211000128200.0450.1920.0450.23802001026

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Goodman, Matthew00.0000001.330000020.000000000.008.570.000.000.00
Lisbe, Charlie00.0000001.000000111.000000000.009.009.000.001.00
Werde, Max03.0000003.001110351.330000000.0015.009.003.001.67
Weinberger, Aiden09.0000001.000210212.000000000.009.0018.000.000.50
Myer Myer, Evan019.0000001.002110103.000000000.000.009.0018.000.00
Total013.33000008.003430791.230000000.0010.007.783.331.29