Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: North Dakota State (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Wold, Jack111000020001.0001.0001.0002.0000000103
Jensen, Riley302000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Geislinger, Max311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Hoover, Wesley311000101000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Shaw, Tyler301000201000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
McDonald, Jack200000012000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Belaskie, Stanley110000020000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Trom, Andrew300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Perleberg, Riley100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Senn, Coleston200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2246000357000.2730.4070.2730.68000006027

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Miller, Ethan019.0010004.006740141.750100000.009.002.2513.504.00
McDonald, Jack047.3700001.335770414.290100000.004.2917.1421.430.25
Total0116.23010006.001114110552.620200000.007.387.3816.231.00

Home Team: St. Thomas (14)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available