Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Wisconsin (DII) (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Strayer, Ben222000130101.0001.0001.0002.0000000205
Parys, Alex101000100011.0000.5001.0001.5000001102
Gara, Theodore101000200001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Conkey, Simon422200210000.5000.6001.0001.6000000425
Zingsheim, Dalton412000101000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Moran, Ryan201000200000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Habas, Andrew301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670020105
Weckwerth, Jacob411000011000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Griffin, Eli411000012000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Schettler, Tyler000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Schierl, Caleb120000040100.0000.8000.0000.8000000005
Total269122009115210.4620.6050.5381.144002114240

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Ashley lll, Thomas100.0000002.000000140.500000000.0018.004.500.004.00
Beloyed, Adam00.0000001.000000010.000000000.009.000.000.000.00
Bailey, Aidan00.0010003.004100342.330000000.0012.009.0012.001.33
Murray, Evan018.0000001.002220335.000000000.0027.0027.0018.001.00
Total102.57010007.0063207121.860000001.0015.439.007.711.71

Home Team: UW - Stevens Point (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available