Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Pittsburg State (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Smith, Chase111000030201.0001.0001.0002.0000000104
Lillich, Aiden211000020100.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Paulakovich, John402000101000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Mace, Zander512200003000.4000.4000.8001.2000000425
Herren, Miles311000012000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Patton, Turbo401010202000.2500.2500.7501.0000000314
Lillig, Grayden401000002100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
William, Christian300000003100.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Tucker, Jared310000101000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Total29592104614500.3100.4590.4480.908020013337

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
William, Christian00.0000001.000000010.000000000.009.000.000.000.00
Rhodes, Ethan0112.0010003.007740213.000000000.003.006.0021.000.50
Vanbecelaere, Vincent018.0000002.004440615.000101000.004.5027.0018.000.17
Total0112.00010006.00111180833.170101000.004.5012.0016.500.38

Home Team: Arkansas (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Polakowski, Ian323000110001.0001.0001.0002.0000000304
Stockton, Jack412000101000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Toomey II, Michael221010320100.5000.7501.5002.2500000314
Chafin, Wes311100211000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Amsden, Preston311000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Cagle, Brady311000200000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Johnson, Haven310000100100.0000.0000.0000.0000001004
Gonzales, Jaxon100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Rubley, Landyn310000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Atencio, Gabriel010000020100.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Total251191101084300.3600.5140.4800.994010112235

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Kelley, Cannon103.0010006.0073204121.830100000.0018.006.0010.503.00
Harvel, Colton018.0000111.001220223.000100000.0018.0018.009.001.00
Total105.14010117.0085406142.000200001.0018.007.7110.292.33